Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
World Cup - UEFA Qualification:: group C
26 Marzo
Finale
Azerbaijan
1 - 4
Germania
Finale
San Marino
0 - 6
Czech Republic
Finale
N.Irlanda
2 - 0
Norvegia
World Cup - UEFA Qualification:: group E
26 Marzo
Finale
Armenia
2 - 0
Kazakhstan
Finale
Montenegro
1 - 2
Polonia
Finale
Romania
0 - 0
Danimarca
World Cup - UEFA Qualification:: group F
26 Marzo
Finale
Inghilterra
2 - 0
Lituania
Finale
Malta
1 - 3
Slovacchia
Finale
Scozia
1 - 0
Slovenia
Inghilterra - League 1
26 Marzo
Finale
Scunthorpe United
3 - 2
Bradford City
Inghilterra - League 2
26 Marzo
Finale
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Italia - Serie B
26 Marzo
Finale
Hellas Verona
1 - 1
Pisa
Finale
Carpi
0 - 0
Perugia
Finale
Entella
2 - 1
Cesena
Finale
Latina
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Finale
SPAL 2013
0 - 2
Frosinone
Finale
Salernitana
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Finale
Ternana
4 - 1
Avellino
Finale
Vicenza
1 - 1
Brescia
Finale
Bari
0 - 0
Novara
Italia - Lega Pro:: group A
26 Marzo
Finale
Como
1 - 2
Piacenza
Italia - Lega Pro:: group B
26 Marzo
Finale
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Reggiana
Finale
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Modena
Finale
Gubbio
1 - 4
Parma Calcio 1913
Finale
Maceratese
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
Finale
Mantova
0 - 0
Teramo
Finale
US Ancona 1905
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Finale
Venezia
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Finale
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Finale
Forli
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
Italia - Lega Pro:: group C
26 Marzo
Finale
Casertana
1 - 1
Cosenza
Finale
Catania
0 - 1
Foggia
Finale
Lecce
2 - 0
Fondi
Finale
Melfi
0 - 0
Akragas
Finale
Vibonese
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Finale
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 1
Reggina
Finale
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Catanzaro
Finale
Matera
5 - 1
Messina
Finale
Monopoli
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
Spagna - LaLiga 1|2|3
26 Marzo
Finale
Getafe
2 - 0
Lugo
Finale
Cadiz
0 - 1
Tenerife
Finale
Mirandes
1 - 3
Huesca
Finale
Reus
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
Finale
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Cordoba
Finale
Elche
0 - 3
Zaragoza
Spagna - Segunda B:: group I
26 Marzo
Finale
Celta Vigo B
3 - 0
Ponferradina
Finale
CD Palencia Balompie
0 - 4
Leonesa
Finale
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Valladolid B
Finale
Pontevedra
2 - 1
Tudelano
Finale
Racing Santander
3 - 0
UD Somozas
Finale
Izarra
1 - 1
CD Lealtad
Finale
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Osasuna B
Finale
Guijuelo
4 - 0
CD Boiro
Finale
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 1
Arandina CF
Spagna - Segunda B:: group II
26 Marzo
Finale
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 2
Logrones
Finale
SD Gernika
1 - 0
Toledo
Finale
Mensajero
4 - 1
Sestao
Finale
Albacete
0 - 4
Fuenlabrada
Finale
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Arenas Getxo
Finale
Real Union
2 - 1
Zamudio SD
Spagna - Segunda B:: group III
26 Marzo
Finale
AE Prat
2 - 1
Alcoyano
Finale
CE L'Hospitalet
0 - 4
Atletico Baleares
Finale
Ebro
1 - 0
Hercules
Finale
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
Mallorca B
Finale
Eldense
0 - 1
Gava
Finale
Badalona
1 - 1
UD Cornella
Spagna - Segunda B:: group IV
26 Marzo
Finale
Extremadura
0 - 1
Melilla
Finale
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Cartagena
Finale
Real Jaen
4 - 2
San Fernando CD
Finale
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Cordoba B
Finale
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
Finale
Linense
1 - 0
La Roda
Finale
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Merida
Finale
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
Finale
Villanovense
3 - 0
Lorca FC
Finale
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 1
Granada B
Germania - Regionalliga Nord
26 Marzo
Finale
SupplementareSV Weiche Flensburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Finale
BSV Rehden
0 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Finale
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
Finale
VfV Hildesheim
2 - 0
Hannover 96 II
Germania - Regionalliga Nordost
26 Marzo
Finale
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
Finale
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
0 - 6
VfB Auerbach
Finale
Babelsberg
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania - Regionalliga West
26 Marzo
Finale
RW Ahlen
0 - 2
SV Roedinghausen
Belgio - First Division B:: relegation
26 Marzo
Finale
Cercle Brugge
0 - 5
Lommel
Portogallo - Segunda Liga
26 Marzo
Finale
Varzim
0 - 2
Academica
Finale
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Vizela
Finale
Viseu
2 - 1
Santa Clara
ASIAn Cup - Qualification:: group E
26 Marzo
Finale
Chinese Taipei
1 - 3
Turkmenistan
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
26 Marzo
Finale
Madagascar
3 - 2
Sao Tome and Principe
International - Friendlies
26 Marzo
Finale
Madagascar
3 - 2
Sao Tome and Principe
Finale
Kenya
2 - 1
DR Congo
International - Club Friendlies
26 Marzo
Finale
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1 - 0
FC Ufa
Finale
CSKA Mosca
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Finale
AIK
2 - 0
IFK Norrkoeping
Finale
First Vienna FC
0 - 4
Rapid Wien
Finale
Mjoendalen
0 - 3
Stabaek
Finale
Tromsoe
3 - 3
Bodoe/Glimt
Finale
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Sandnes
Finale
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Fredrikstad
Euro U-17 - Qualification Elite round: group 2
26 Marzo
Finale
Israele U17
0 - 0
Russia U17
Finale
Norvegia U17
0 - 1
Ungheria U17
Danimarca - 1st Division
26 Marzo
Finale
FC Helsingoer
0 - 0
Fredericia
Finale
Hobro
4 - 0
Fremad Amager
Finale
Skive
2 - 1
Naestved
Danimarca - 2nd Division:: promotion
26 Marzo
Finale
Avarta
1 - 1
Thisted
Finale
Greve
0 - 4
Kjellerup
Grecia - Football League
26 Marzo
Finale
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 0
AE Sparti
Finale
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 0
Panegialios
Finale
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
Finale
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
Finale
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Kallithea
AAW
Panelefsiniakos
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Finale
Trikala
1 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Finale
Panserraikos FC
2 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
Turchia - 1st Lig
26 Marzo
Finale
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Balikesirspor
Galles - Premier League
26 Marzo
Finale
Rhyl
0 - 2
Newtown
Czech Republic - Cup
26 Marzo
Finale
Opava
2 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Russia - 1st Division
26 Marzo
Finale
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 0
Zenit San Pietroburgo 2
Finale
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Finale
Khimki
3 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Finale
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
Neftekhimik
Finale
Tosno
1 - 2
Dinamo Mosca
Finale
Mordovya
2 - 0
Fakel
Finale
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 2
FC Volgar
Ucraina - Premier League
26 Marzo
Finale
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
Karpaty
Argentina - Primera Division
26 Marzo
Finale
Colon
1 - 0
Lanus
Finale
San Martin San Juan
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
Finale
River Plate
2 - 1
Belgrano
Finale
Temperley
2 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
Finale
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
26 Marzo
Finale
Boca Unidos
0 - 1
All Boys
Finale
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
Finale
Central Cordoba de Santiago
4 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Finale
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
26 Marzo
Finale
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Acassuso
Finale
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
Finale
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Argentina - Federal A:: 2nd stage: north
26 Marzo
Finale
Altos Hornos Zapla
5 - 1
Sportivo Patria
Finale
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Finale
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Federal A:: 2nd stage: south
26 Marzo
Finale
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Finale
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 3
Villa Mitre
Finale
Agropecuario
1 - 1
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
26 Marzo
Finale
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
Club Rivadavia
Finale
Deportivo Roca
3 - 0
General Belgrano
Finale
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
26 Marzo
Finale
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
Finale
Concepcion FC
0 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
26 Marzo
Finale
CD Libertad
1 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
Finale
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
3 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Finale
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Sol de America Formosa
Brasile - Paulista A1
26 Marzo
Finale
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
Corinthians
Finale
Sao Bento
1 - 2
Ponte Preta
Finale
Red Bull Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
26 Marzo
Finale
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Nacional Potosi
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
26 Marzo
Finale
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
27 Marzo
Finale
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura
26 Marzo
Finale
Clan Juvenil
2 - 1
River Plate
Finale
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Finale
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
Finale
Barcellona SC
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
26 Marzo
Finale
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Guarani
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
26 Marzo
Finale
Danubio
1 - 1
Cerro
Finale
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 2
Plaza Colonia
Finale
Nacional
3 - 0
Liverpool FC
Finale
Sud America
1 - 2
River Plate
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
26 Marzo
Finale
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 2
Trujillanos FC
Finale
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
Finale
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
USA - United Soccer League
26 Marzo
Finale
Seattle Sounders FC II
1 - 2
Sacramento Republic FC
Finale
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
San Antonio FC
Costa Rica - Primera División:: verano
26 Marzo
Finale
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
Finale
Limon
4 - 1
Deportiva San Carlos
Finale
AD Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
Finale
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
26 Marzo
Finale
Municipal Limeno
1 - 0
CD Sonsonate
Finale
CD FAS
1 - 0
Pasaquina
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
26 Marzo
Finale
CD Suchitepequez
3 - 1
Carcha
Finale
CSD Municipal
2 - 2
Antigua Guatemala
Finale
Coban Imperial
0 - 1
Guastatoya
Finale
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
Kenya - Premier League
26 Marzo
Int. Limited coverage
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 0
Muhoroni Youth FC
Finale
Western Stima
1 - 3
Sofapaka
Tunisia - Ligue I:: relegation
26 Marzo
Finale
Avenir de La Marsa
2 - 0
US Tataouine


Siti Dove Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Dove