Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Germania - 3rd Liga
21 Luglio
11:00
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
12:00
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
? - ?
Hallescher FC
Scozia - League Cup:: group B
21 Luglio
15:00
St. Johnstone
? - ?
Ross County
Scozia - League Cup:: group F
21 Luglio
15:00
Clyde
? - ?
Airdrieonians
International - Champions Cup
21 Luglio
12:30
Juventus
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
International - Club Friendlies
21 Luglio
live 72'
Parma
3 - 0
FC Obermais
10:30
Real Betis
? - ?
Portimonense
12:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
Boavista
12:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Millwall
13:30
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
13:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Aston Villa
13:00
Standard Liegi
? - ?
Nice
15:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Mainz 05
15:00
Rangers
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Westerlo
? - ?
Genk
16:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Renate
16:00
Lazio
? - ?
Triestina
16:00
SPAL
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
16:30
Besiktas
? - ?
Kocaelispor
16:30
Darfo Boario
? - ?
Brescia
16:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Cagliari
17:00
Eibar
? - ?
Kayserispor
17:00
Oostende
? - ?
Panachaiki
19:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Felanitx
20:00
Farense
? - ?
Belenenses
20:30
FC Porto
? - ?
Getafe
22:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Bordeaux
22:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Liverpool
22 Luglio
01:00
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Marsiglia
Euro U-19 - Girone B
21 Luglio
18:00
Francia U19
? - ?
Norvegia U19
18:00
Irlanda U19
? - ?
Czech Republic U19
Danimarca - Superliga
21 Luglio
live 30'
Silkeborg
0 - 2
AC Horsens
12:00
AaB
? - ?
SonderjyskE
12:00
Esbjerg FB
? - ?
Hobro
15:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Broendby IF
17:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
Norvegia - Eliteserien
21 Luglio
17:00
SK Brann
? - ?
Stabaek
19:00
Molde FK
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
Norvegia - OBOS-ligaen
21 Luglio
17:00
Start
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
17:00
KFUM Oslo
? - ?
Aalesund
17:00
Nest Sotra
? - ?
Notodden FK
17:00
Raufoss Fotball
? - ?
Jerv
17:00
Sandnes
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
17:00
Sogndal IL
? - ?
Tromsdalen
17:00
Stroemmen
? - ?
Skeid Fotball
19:00
Sandefjord Fotball
? - ?
Kongsvinger
Svezia - Allsvenskan
21 Luglio
13:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
13:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Sirius
16:30
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
Svezia - Superettan
21 Luglio
13:00
Mjallby AIF
? - ?
Halmstads BK
16:30
Oesters IF
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
Svezia - Damallsvenskan :: Women
21 Luglio
12:00
Pitea IF
? - ?
KIF Orebro Dff
12:00
Vittsjo Gik
? - ?
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
16:30
FC Rosengard
? - ?
Vaxjo DFF
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
21 Luglio
15:00
FC Inter
? - ?
Honka
15:00
HIFK
? - ?
RoPS
15:00
KuPS
? - ?
IFK Mariehamn
Austria - ÖFB Cup
21 Luglio
15:15
Allerheiligen
? - ?
Rapid Wien
17:00
Schwaz
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
Svizzera - Super League
21 Luglio
15:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Servette
15:00
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Lugano
Svizzera - Challenge League
21 Luglio
15:00
SC Kriens
? - ?
FC Vaduz
Irlanda - Premier Division
21 Luglio
15:00
Bohemian FC
? - ?
St. Patrick's Athletic
16:00
Shamrock Rovers
? - ?
University College Dublin
Islanda - Urvalsdeild
21 Luglio
17:00
Fylkir
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
18:00
KA Akureyri
? - ?
IA Akranes
19:15
KR Reykjavik
? - ?
Stjarnan
19:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
Valur Reykjavik
Czech Republic - 1st League
21 Luglio
15:30
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Teplice
? - ?
Slavia Prague
Slovacchia - Fortuna League
21 Luglio
18:00
Spartak Trnava
? - ?
SKF Sered
18:00
Zlate Moravce
? - ?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
18:00
Ruzomberok
? - ?
Nitra
Russia - Premier League
21 Luglio
11:00
Ural
? - ?
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
14:30
FC Lokomotiv Mosca
? - ?
FC Tambov
17:00
FC Dinamo Mosca
? - ?
FC Rubin Kazan
19:30
PFC Sochi
? - ?
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
21 Luglio
13:00
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
? - ?
Cracovia
16:30
Legia Warszawa
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
Croazia - 1st League
21 Luglio
19:00
Hajduk Split
? - ?
NK Istra 1961
Serbia - Super Liga
21 Luglio
17:00
FK Indjija
? - ?
FK Partizan
19:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Proleter
Slovenia - Prva Liga
21 Luglio
17:00
NS Mura
? - ?
NK Bravo
18:10
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Domzale
Romania - Liga I
21 Luglio
16:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
21 Luglio
16:45
PFK Botev Plovdiv
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
19:00
Etar
? - ?
Levski Sofia
Bielorussia - Premier
21 Luglio
18:45
FK Vitebsk
? - ?
FC Minsk
Lettonia - Virsliga
21 Luglio
13:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
RFS
15:00
Ventspils
? - ?
Valmiera FK
16:30
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FK Liepaja
Estonia - Premium liiga
21 Luglio
13:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
17:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
17:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
FCI Levadia
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
21 Luglio
18:00
FK Sarajevo
? - ?
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
19:30
FK Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Argentina - Copa Argentina
21 Luglio
20:10
Racing Club
? - ?
Boca Unidos
Brasile - Serie A
21 Luglio
15:00
Botafogo FR RJ
? - ?
Santos FC SP
20:00
Atletico Mineiro MG
? - ?
Fortaleza EC CE
20:00
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Flamengo
22:00
Avai FC SC
? - ?
Goias
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
21 Luglio
20:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Blooming
20:00
The Strongest
? - ?
San Jose
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Bolivar
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Real Potosi
Cile - Cup
21 Luglio
17:00
AC Barnechea
? - ?
Colo Colo
20:00
Nublense
? - ?
Union La Calera
22:30
CD Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Santiago Morning
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
21 Luglio
21:45
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Rionegro Aguilas
22:00
Millonarios
? - ?
CD Once Caldas
22:45
Patriotas
? - ?
Atletico Junior
22 Luglio
00:45
Atlético Nacional
? - ?
Atlético Bucaramanga
Ecuador - Serie A
21 Luglio
20:00
Mushuc Runa SC
? - ?
Barcellona SC
21:15
CSD Independiente Del Valle
? - ?
Guayaquil City
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
21 Luglio
20:00
Deportivo Santani
? - ?
General Diaz
22:30
Club River Plate
? - ?
Sol de America
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
21 Luglio
16:15
CD Usmp
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
19:30
Union Comercio
? - ?
Sport Boys Association
21:30
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
? - ?
Deportivo Municipal
22:00
Pirata FC
? - ?
Universitario de Deportes
Uruguay - Primera División:: intermedio
21 Luglio
16:00
Rampla Juniors
? - ?
Cerro
19:00
Boston River
? - ?
River Plate
19:00
Danubio
? - ?
Nacional
19:00
Liverpool FC
? - ?
Fenix
Messico - Liga MX:: apertura
21 Luglio
18:00
Deportivo Toluca FC
? - ?
Queretaro FC
23:45
Santos
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
USA - Major League Soccer
21 Luglio
21:00
Atlanta United Fc
? - ?
DC United
22:00
FC Cincinnati
? - ?
New Inghilterra Revolution
23:30
Orlando City
? - ?
New York Red Bulls
22 Luglio
01:30
Seattle Sounders FC
? - ?
Portland Timbers
USA - National Women's Soccer League
21 Luglio
22:00
Chicago Red Stars
? - ?
North Carolina Courage
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
21 Luglio
18:00
C.S. Cartagines
? - ?
AD Santos De Guapiles
20:30
Grecia
? - ?
Adr Jicaral
21:00
Guadalupe FC
? - ?
LD Alajuelense
22:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
Limon
Canada - Premier League:: Fall
21 Luglio
20:30
Cavalry FC
? - ?
York 9 FC
Giappone - J. League 2
21 Luglio
live 67'
FC Machida Zelvia
0 - 3
Tokushima Vortis
live 69'
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 1
FC Ryukyu
live 28'
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
Cina - Super League
21 Luglio
live 31'
Beijing Renhe
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua
11:35
Hebei CFFC
? - ?
Tianjin Tianhai
11:35
Henan Jianye
? - ?
Wuhan Zall
11:35
Shandong Luneng
? - ?
Shenzhen FC
12:00
Chongqing Lifan
? - ?
Shanghai SIPG FC
12:00
Jiangsu Suning FC
? - ?
Beijing Guoan
Republic of Corea del Sud - K-League 1
21 Luglio
live 31'
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 0
Daegu FC
live 31'
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 0
Seongnam FC
live 31'
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 1
Gangwon FC
Republic of Corea del Sud - K-League 2
21 Luglio
live 31'
Ansan Greeners FC
0 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
live 30'
Asan Mugunghwa FC
1 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
live 31'
Daejeon Citizen FC
1 - 1
Suwon FC
Thailandia - Thai League
21 Luglio
11:00
Buriram United
? - ?
Bangkok United
11:00
Trat FC
? - ?
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
12:00
Muang Thong United
? - ?
Chiangrai United
12:00
Sukhothai FC
? - ?
Samut Prakan City
Vietnam - V-League
21 Luglio
live 29'
Becamex Binh Duong
1 - 1
Quang Nam FC
live 31'
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
live 33'
Da Nang
0 - 0
Nam Dinh
live 29'
Vicem Hai Phong
0 - 0
Than Quang Ninh
11:00
FLC Thanh Hoa
? - ?
TP Ho Chi Minh
12:00
Saigon FC
? - ?
Ha Noi TT
12:00
Viettel
? - ?
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Indonesia - Liga 1
21 Luglio
Finale
PSIS
0 - 1
Persib Bandung
12:30
Bhayangkara FC
? - ?
Persipura Jayapura
12:30
Persebaya Surabaya
? - ?
TIRA-Persikabo
22 Luglio
08:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
? - ?
Pusamania Borneo
Kazakhstan - Premier League
21 Luglio
12:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
14:30
Taraz
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
15:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
Malaysia - Super League
21 Luglio
13:00
Felda United FC
? - ?
Kedah
13:00
Perak
? - ?
Kuala Lumpur FA
13:00
Petaling Jaya City FC
? - ?
PKNP FC
Egitto - Premier League
21 Luglio
19:00
El Gounah
? - ?
El Zamalek


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
A Portata di Mouse