Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Inghilterra - Premier League
19 Ottobre
Finale
Everton
2 - 0
West Ham United
live 21'
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Norwich City
live 20'
Aston Villa
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
live 21'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Newcastle United
live 20'
Leicester City
0 - 0
Burnley
live 21'
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
Watford
live 21'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Southampton
17:30
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Manchester City
Inghilterra - Championship
19 Ottobre
Finale
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 2
Huddersfield Town
live 17'
Barnsley
0 - 0
Swansea City
live 19'
Brentford
0 - 0
Millwall
live 18'
Charlton Athletic
1 - 0
Derby County
live 20'
Hull City
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
live 21'
Leeds United
0 - 0
Birmingham City
live 18'
Luton Town
0 - 0
Bristol City
live 20'
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
live 19'
Reading
0 - 0
Preston North End
live 20'
Stoke City
1 - 0
Fulham
Inghilterra - League 1
19 Ottobre
live 18'
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Portsmouth
live 19'
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Rochdale
live 20'
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
live 20'
Gillingham
0 - 0
Peterborough United
live 20'
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Coventry City
live 20'
Rotherham United
0 - 0
Oxford United
live 19'
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Sunderland
live 17'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Burton Albion
Inghilterra - League 2
19 Ottobre
live 20'
Bradford City
1 - 0
Crawley Town
live 21'
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Exeter City
live 20'
Colchester United
0 - 0
Morecambe
live 19'
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Swindon Town
live 19'
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
live 19'
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
live 18'
Newport County
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United
live 20'
Northampton Town
0 - 0
Salford City
live 20'
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
live 18'
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
Carlisle United
live 18'
Port Vale
1 - 0
Stevenage
live 19'
Walsall
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town
Spagna - LaLiga Santander
19 Ottobre
Finale
Eibar
0 - 3
Barcellona
live 20'
Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
Valencia
17:30
Getafe
? - ?
Leganes
20:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Real Madrid
Spagna - LaLiga SmartBank
19 Ottobre
live 21'
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Almeria
live 21'
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Numancia
17:00
Lugo
? - ?
SD Huesca
17:00
Elche
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
19:00
Extremadura
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
Spagna - Segunda B:: group II
19 Ottobre
live 18'
Real Union
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
Italia - Serie A
19 Ottobre
live 62'
Lazio
0 - 3
Atalanta
17:00
Napoli
? - ?
Verona
19:45
Juventus
? - ?
Bologna
Italia - Serie B
19 Ottobre
live 63'
Pescara
1 - 0
Spezia
live 60'
SS Juve Stabia
4 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
live 62'
Venezia
1 - 0
Salernitana
live 63'
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
Trapani
17:00
Benevento
? - ?
Perugia
Italia - Serie C:: group A
19 Ottobre
live 64'
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
live 66'
US Pianese
1 - 0
Monza
Italia - Serie C:: group B
19 Ottobre
live 67'
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Gubbio
Italia - Serie C:: group C
19 Ottobre
live 21'
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Germania - Bundesliga
19 Ottobre
live Interv.
1. FC Union Berlin
1 - 0
Freiburg
live Interv.
Augsburg
1 - 1
FC Bayern München
live Interv.
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 0
Mainz 05
live Interv.
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
live Interv.
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Hertha BSC
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germania - 2nd Bundesliga
19 Ottobre
Finale
FC St. Pauli
0 - 1
SV Darmstadt 98
Finale
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
SV Sandhausen
Finale
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Germania - Regionalliga Nord
19 Ottobre
live 19'
SSV Jeddeloh II
0 - 0
Hamburger SV II
Germania - Regionalliga West
19 Ottobre
live 90'
Bonner SC
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
live 88'
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
4 - 1
Wuppertal
Francia - Ligue 1
19 Ottobre
16:30
Lione
? - ?
Dijon
19:00
Angers
? - ?
Brest
19:00
Metz
? - ?
Nantes
19:00
Toulouse
? - ?
Lille
19:00
Nimes
? - ?
Amiens
19:00
Reims
? - ?
Montpellier
Francia - Ligue 2
19 Ottobre
live 60'
Le Havre
1 - 2
Lorient
Francia - Division 1 :: Women
19 Ottobre
live 90'
Bordeaux
3 - 0
Marsiglia
live 90+1'
Fleury Merogis U.S
1 - 1
ASJ Soyaux
Finale
Montpellier
3 - 0
Metz
live 89'
Reims
0 - 1
Guingamp
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19 Ottobre
17:30
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
SC Heerenveen
17:30
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Ajax Amsterdam
18:45
FC Twente
? - ?
Willem II
19:45
FC Utrecht
? - ?
PSV Eindhoven
19:45
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Vitesse
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
19 Ottobre
live 90'
FC S-Gravenzande
1 - 3
Stedoco
Belgio - First Division A
19 Ottobre
17:00
Standard Liegi
? - ?
Genk
19:00
Kortrijk
? - ?
Zulte Waregem
19:00
Oostende
? - ?
Eupen
19:30
Gent
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Belgio - First Division B:: 1st stage
19 Ottobre
16:00
Roeselare
? - ?
Union St.Gilloise
19:30
Beerschot
? - ?
Royal Excelsior Virton
Portogallo - Cup
19 Ottobre
Finale
Condeixa
0 - 1
Rio Ave
live 57'
Sintra Football
0 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
live 18'
Amora FC
0 - 0
Sanjoanense
live 18'
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
0 - 0
Moreirense
live 19'
SC Espinho
0 - 0
Vilafranquense
live 19'
Louletano
0 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
live 21'
Pevidem SC
0 - 0
Belenenses
live 16'
Academico Viseu
1 - 0
Real SC
16:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Gil Vicente FC
17:00
Farense
? - ?
Aves
17:00
Feirense
? - ?
Tondela
18:00
Academica
? - ?
Portimonense
18:45
Coimbroes
? - ?
FC Porto
20:45
Leca
? - ?
SC Braga
Scozia - Premiership
19 Ottobre
live 21'
Celtic
1 - 0
Ross County
live 20'
Hamilton Academical
0 - 0
Hibernian
live 20'
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Livingston
live 20'
Motherwell
0 - 1
Aberdeen
live 20'
St. Mirren
0 - 0
St. Johnstone
Scozia - Scottish Cup
19 Ottobre
live Interv.
Auchinleck Talbot
0 - 0
Cove Rangers
live 21'
Albion Rovers
0 - 0
Fort William
live 20'
Annan Athletic
0 - 0
Brechin City
live 18'
Clachnacuddin
0 - 1
Brora Rangers
live 19'
Cowdenbeath
0 - 0
Broxburn Athletic
live 19'
East Kilbride
1 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
live 20'
Elgin City
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
live 20'
Lochee United
0 - 0
BSC Glasgow
live 22'
Rothes
0 - 0
Inverurie Loco Works
live 19'
Spartans FC
0 - 0
Queen's Park
live 18'
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Strathspey Thistle
live 13'
Formartine United
0 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Scozia - Championship
19 Ottobre
live 20'
Arbroath
0 - 0
Greenock Morton
live 19'
Dundee FC
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
live 20'
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Ayr United
live 19'
Inverness CT
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
live 20'
Queen of South
1 - 0
Dundee United
Scozia - League 1
19 Ottobre
live 20'
Airdrieonians
1 - 1
Montrose FC
live 20'
Clyde
0 - 1
Raith Rovers
live 20'
East Fife
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
live 20'
Falkirk
1 - 0
Peterhead
live 20'
Stranraer
0 - 0
Dumbarton FC
Danimarca - 1st Division
19 Ottobre
live 5'
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 0
Kolding IF
Norvegia - Eliteserien
19 Ottobre
17:00
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Rosenborg BK
19:30
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Stabaek
Norvegia - OBOS-ligaen
19 Ottobre
live Interv.
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Hamarkameratene
Svezia - Allsvenskan
19 Ottobre
Finale
Helsingborgs IF
0 - 2
Haecken
live 21'
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Sirius
Svezia - Superettan
19 Ottobre
Finale
GAIS
0 - 1
Varbergs Bois
live 21'
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
Dalkurd FF
live 21'
Vasteraas SK
0 - 0
Mjallby AIF
Svezia - Damallsvenskan :: Women
19 Ottobre
live 62'
Kungsbacka Dff
0 - 2
KIF Orebro Dff
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga:: championship
19 Ottobre
Finale
Honka
3 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
Finale
FC Inter
0 - 2
KuPS
Finale
Ilves
2 - 1
HJK
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga:: relegation
19 Ottobre
Finale
HIFK
2 - 0
RoPS
Finale
KPV
2 - 3
VPS
Finale
SJK
0 - 0
FC Lahti
Austria - Bundesliga
19 Ottobre
16:00
LASK
? - ?
Mattersburg
16:00
Altach
? - ?
Admira Moedling
16:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Salisburgo
Austria - Erste Liga
19 Ottobre
Finale
FC Liefering
0 - 1
Ried
live 20'
Dornbirn
0 - 1
FC Juniors OO
20 Ottobre
08:30
Kapfenberger SV
? - ?
Grazer AK
Svizzera - Super League
19 Ottobre
18:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Xamax
18:00
FC Basilea 1893
? - ?
Thun
Svizzera - Challenge League
19 Ottobre
16:00
Chiasso
? - ?
SC Kriens
16:00
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
? - ?
Wil
17:00
Winterthur
? - ?
FC Vaduz
18:00
Schaffhausen
? - ?
Grasshoppers
Grecia - Super League
19 Ottobre
17:30
Olympiacos
? - ?
OFI Crete
18:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
AE Larissa
Turchia - Super Lig
19 Ottobre
Finale
Antalyaspor
0 - 6
Genclerbirligi
15:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Goztepe
15:30
Trabzonspor
? - ?
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Ankaragucu
? - ?
Besiktas
Turchia - 1st Lig
19 Ottobre
live Interv.
Bursaspor
0 - 1
Umraniyespor
Irlanda - Premier Division
19 Ottobre
19:45
Sligo Rovers
? - ?
Derry City
Galles - Premier League
19 Ottobre
live Interv.
Airbus UK Broughton FC
1 - 0
Newtown
live 45'
Bala Town FC
1 - 1
Barry Town United FC
live Interv.
Cardiff Met University
0 - 0
Connah's Quay
live Interv.
Penybont
1 - 2
TNS
Northern Irlanda - Premiership
19 Ottobre
live 20'
Carrick Rangers
0 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
live 12'
Crusaders
0 - 1
Coleraine
live 14'
Institute
0 - 1
Cliftonville
live 20'
Linfield
0 - 0
Ballymena United
live 20'
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 0
Glenavon
Cipro - 1st League
19 Ottobre
16:30
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
18:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
Luxembourg - National Division
19 Ottobre
17:30
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
Czech Republic - 1st League
19 Ottobre
live 90'
Slovan Liberec
2 - 2
Jablonec
15:30
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
15:30
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
18:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Pribram
Czech Republic - 2nd league
19 Ottobre
live 90'
SK Prostejov
2 - 1
Zizkov
Slovacchia - Fortuna League
19 Ottobre
16:00
Nitra
? - ?
Ruzomberok
16:00
Zilina
? - ?
Zemplin Michalovce
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
FK Pohronie
16:00
SKF Sered
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
Russia - Premier League
19 Ottobre
Finale
FC Tambov
1 - 2
Ural
live Interv.
FC Spartak Mosca
0 - 0
FC Rubin Kazan
17:00
Zenit San Pietroburgo
? - ?
FC Rostov
20 Ottobre
08:30
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia - 1st Division
19 Ottobre
live 18'
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
0 - 0
FC Spartak-2 Mosca
live 16'
FC Armavir
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
live 21'
FC Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
19 Ottobre
live 63'
FC Dolgoprudny
1 - 1
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
live 61'
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 0
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
live 17'
Murom
0 - 1
Luki-Energiya
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
19 Ottobre
live 64'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
4 - 0
Urozhay
live 66'
Krasnodar 3
2 - 1
Druzhba
live 63'
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
Inter Cherkessk
Ucraina - Premier League
19 Ottobre
Finale
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 0
FC Lviv
live 21'
Zorya Luhansk
0 - 1
Desna
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
19 Ottobre
live 64'
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
16:30
Legia Warszawa
? - ?
Lech Poznan
19:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
? - ?
Cracovia
Polonia - 2nd Liga
19 Ottobre
live 65'
SKRA Czestochowa
0 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
live 60'
Stal Rzeszow
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
live Interv.
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
live 20'
Polkowice
1 - 1
Resovia
Croazia - 1st League
19 Ottobre
live 66'
NK Varazdin
0 - 0
NK Istra 1961
16:30
Slaven
? - ?
Rijeka
Serbia - Super Liga
19 Ottobre
live 62'
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
FK Partizan
17:00
Javor
? - ?
FK Tsc Backa Topola
17:00
Proleter
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
17:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
FK Napredak Krusevac
17:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
FK Indjija
17:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
FK Macva Sabac
Slovenia - Prva Liga
19 Ottobre
live 90'
NS Mura
2 - 2
NK Triglav Kranj
15:45
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Rudar Velenje
17:45
NK Celje
? - ?
Domzale
Ungheria - OTP BANK Liga
19 Ottobre
16:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Diosgyori VTK
16:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
? - ?
Kisvarda FC
16:00
Mezokovesd SE
? - ?
Fehervar FC
16:00
Puskas FC Academy
? - ?
Paksi FC
16:00
Zalaegerszeg TE
? - ?
Budapest Honved
18:30
Ferencvaros
? - ?
Ujpest FC
Romania - Liga I
19 Ottobre
18:30
CFR Cluj
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
19 Ottobre
15:30
PFK Botev Plovdiv
? - ?
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
18:00
Levski Sofia
? - ?
FC Arda Kardzhali
Bielorussia - Premier
19 Ottobre
Finale
Slavia Mozyr
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
live 62'
BATE Borisov
0 - 1
Gomel
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
? - ?
FK Vitebsk
AAW
FC Minsk
3 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
Lettonia - Virsliga
19 Ottobre
Finale
Ventspils
2 - 1
Riga FC
live 65'
RFS
1 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
Lituania - A Lyga
19 Ottobre
Finale
FK Riteriai
0 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
live 20'
FK Panevezys
0 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
AAW
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
Estonia - Premium liiga
19 Ottobre
Finale
FCI Levadia
2 - 1
FC Kuressaare
Finale
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
Talinna Kalev
live 66'
Narva Trans
4 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond
Moldavia - National Division
19 Ottobre
Finale
Dinamo-Auto
4 - 0
Zimbru
live 62'
FC Milsami Orhei
1 - 1
FC Sheriff
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
19 Ottobre
live 62'
FK Tuzla City
0 - 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
live 65'
FK Zvijezda 09
0 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
live 65'
Velez Mostar
0 - 0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
17:00
FK Zeljeznicar
? - ?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
19 Ottobre
live 90'
FK Borec
1 - 1
Shkupi
live 90'
Makedonija GjP
1 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
live 90'
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
FC Struga Trim Lum
live 90'
FK Sileks
3 - 0
FK Renova
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
19 Ottobre
Finale
Kom
2 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
Finale
Rudar Pljevlja
3 - 1
OFK Titograd
Finale
Zeta
1 - 1
Petrovac
Finale
FK Iskra
2 - 0
Sutjeska
16:00
FK Podgorica
? - ?
Grbalj Radanovici
Israele - Ligat HaAl
19 Ottobre
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
17:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
17:00
Hapoel Hadera
? - ?
Maccabi Netanya FC
18:30
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
19 Ottobre
live 62'
FK Gabala
1 - 1
Qarabag FK
15:15
Keshla FK
? - ?
Sabah
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
19 Ottobre
Finale
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Saburtalo
live 21'
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 0
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
19 Ottobre
15:05
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
? - ?
AL Ettifaq FC
15:10
AL Raed FC
? - ?
AL Nassr FC
18:00
AL Wehda FC
? - ?
AL Ittihad FC
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
19 Ottobre
15:30
Al-Ain
? - ?
Hatta
15:30
Al-Wahda
? - ?
Al-Nasr
15:30
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
? - ?
Al-Jazira
15:30
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
? - ?
FC Baniyas
18:00
Al-Wasl FC
? - ?
Sharjah Cultural Club
Egitto - Premier League
19 Ottobre
19:00
El Zamalek
? - ?
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Kenya - Premier League
19 Ottobre
Finale
Wazito FC
2 - 4
Kakamega Homeboyz
Finale
Kisumu All Stars
1 - 2
Mathare United
Finale
Nzoia Sugar FC
2 - 1
Sofapaka
Finale
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
KCB
Finale
Zoo FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Dove